OX6:Available Translations: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
(SCR 1688 + Brazilian Portugese) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:china.jpg]] Simplified Chinese | | [[Image:china.jpg]] Simplified Chinese | ||
| [http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/stable/ Supported] | |||
| Online Help/[http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/doc/OX6-QuickGuide-simplified_Chinese.pdf Manual] | |||
| Open-Xchange | |||
| documentation@open-xchange.com | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:china.jpg]] Traditional Chinese | |||
| [http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/stable/ Supported] | | [http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/stable/ Supported] | ||
| Online Help/[http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/doc/OX6-QuickGuide-simplified_Chinese.pdf Manual] | | Online Help/[http://software.open-xchange.com/OX6/doc/OX6-QuickGuide-simplified_Chinese.pdf Manual] |
Revision as of 11:02, 22 November 2013
Open-Xchange Server Translations
Available Language Translations
Language | Status | Documentation | Contributor | Contact |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported and included in standard packages | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual in English | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual in English | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual in English | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual in English | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Supported | Online Help/Manual in English | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Unsupported | Online Help (for SP5) | Open-Xchange | documentation@open-xchange.com |
![]() |
Forum | -- | Erol Haagenrud | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Milan / Netsite.dk | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Ismet Sonmez | |
![]() |
Forum | -- | xiao | |
![]() |
Unsupported | -- | Andrew Park |
How to include and build a new language please take a look at the section GUI Translation.