AppSuite:Supported file types draft improvements: Difference between revisions
From Open-Xchange
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| OX Contacts || [[File:check.gif]] || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | | OX Contacts || [[File:check.gif]] || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX | |style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Calendar ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OX Tasks || [[File:check.gif]] || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | | OX Tasks || [[File:check.gif]] || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Mail ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | |style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Drive ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
* txt (text file) | |||
|style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Mail ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| OX Contacts || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] || [[File:check.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Calendar ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]]||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| OX Tasks || [[File:Cross_gray.gif]] || [[File:check.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | OX Drive ||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:Cross_gray.gif]]||style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[File:check.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:12, 14 February 2017
Images
File Format | OX Module | Display by Document Converter | Display by Browser | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
OX Mail | |||
OX Contacts | ||||
OX Calendar | ||||
OX Tasks | ||||
OX Drive |